Real Valladolid Promesas
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anexos al José Zorrilla 1.482 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 26:25 | 144 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 21:27 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 1.38 | 47:52 | 72 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pontevedra CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Real Avilés (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Rayo Cantabria (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Arandina (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Covadonga (16.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (10.) | SD Compostela (12.) | 4-4-2 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ourense CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Depor Fabril (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | RC Villalbés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Zamora CF (2.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | UP Langreo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Coruxo FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Real Avilés (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arandina (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:45 PM | A | (12.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 34 | -8 | 50 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
8 | Valladolid Prom | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
9 | Depor Fabril | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 34 | -12 | 43 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 34 | 5 | 42 |