Last games
W
|
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1.63 |
34:23 |
227 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
0.94 |
20:32 |
190 |
Overall balance |
32 |
11 |
8 |
13 |
1.28 |
54:55 |
208 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Tegernheim (17.) |
? |
272 |
4:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bad Kötzting (6.) |
? |
350 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SpVgg Weiden (10.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Osterhofen (17.) |
? |
165 |
3:0 |
5 |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Seebach (3.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ettmannsdorf (8.) |
? |
250 |
6:3 |
7 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
GW Deggendorf (9.) |
? |
140 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Burglengenfeld (13.) |
? |
400 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TB Roding (10.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
11 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SpVgg Landshut (11.) |
? |
52 |
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Bogen (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ruhmannsfelden (9.) |
|
|
0:2 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Kareth (1.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SpVgg Lam (9.) |
|
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TB ASV Regenst. (14.) |
|
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
St. Hauzenberg (4.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Tegernheim (17.) |
|
|
0:3 |
19 |
Tue Mar 5, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Bad Kötzting (8.) |
|
|
5:3 |
20 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SpVgg Weiden (1.) |
? |
1.227 |
3:0 |
21 |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Osterhofen (10.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
22 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Seebach (2.) |
? |
200 |
4:2 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ettmannsdorf (5.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
GW Deggendorf (6.) |
? |
256 |
4:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Burglengenfeld (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TB Roding (9.) |
|
|
1:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SpVgg Landshut (13.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Bogen (12.) |
|
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ruhmannsfelden (16.) |
|
|
0:1 |
31 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Kareth (4.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SpVgg Lam (8.) |
|
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TB ASV Regenst. (16.) |
|
|
0:1 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
St. Hauzenberg (3.) |
|
|
2:4 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24