FK Khimki 2
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 19.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-30k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2.33 | 4:2 | 90 |
Away record | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2.33 | 3:1 | 2.740 |
Overall balance | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 2.33 | 7:3 | 1.415 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | ? | 110 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Orel | ? | 6.784 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ? | 80 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | ? | 320 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | ? | 81 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | ? | 1.117 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Composite PP | -:- | ||||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | Spartak Tambov | -:- |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | 120 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 110 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Saturn (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 198 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 140 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 98 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.364 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 86 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sakhalinets M. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 98 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Tambov (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.196 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 57 | 2:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Peresvet (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 60 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Composite PP (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 54 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 40 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 AM | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 9 | 0:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Sakhalin | 6 | 1 | 12 |