FC Nomme United
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Männiku staadion 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€30k
Info
Game plan
Record Premium Liiga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3:5 | 244 |
Away record | 6 | - | - | 6 | 2:13 | 507 | |
Overall balance | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0.45 | 5:18 | 388 |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.033 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 426 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 270 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 160 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 233 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 609 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Kalev (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 201 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 383 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 275 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Paide (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 241 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kalev (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 432 | 2:0 | |
12 | Thu May 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||
13 | Tue May 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (2.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | -:- | |||
16 | Wed Jun 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | -:- | |||
18 | Wed Jul 3, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Jul 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kalju FC (2.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Jul 26, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Aug 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Aug 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kalev (5.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Sep 1, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Paide (4.) | -:- | |||
28 | Wed Sep 18, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | Tue Oct 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kalev (5.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Paide (4.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | -:- |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | FC Drakon | 3-4-2-1 | 58 | 0:12 | ||
Second Round | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | JK Piraaja | ? | 115 | 4:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Eston Villa | ? | 124 | 11:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Kalev | 4-1-4-1 | 89 | 3:1 |
Table section Premium Liiga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Paide | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | Kalev | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
6 | JK Tammeka | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Kuressaare | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
8 | Pärnu Vaprus | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
9 | JK Trans Narva | 11 | -21 | 6 | |
10 | Nomme United | 11 | -13 | 5 |