Chaika Peschanokopskoe
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium after named I.P. Chayka 3.455 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 2.43 | 11:3 | 783 |
Away record | 7 | - | 5 | 2 | 0.71 | 3:9 | 2.755 |
Overall balance | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1.57 | 14:12 | 1.769 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.005 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.057 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.350 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-1-4-1 | 2.870 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 925 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-1-4-1 | 1.648 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 920 | 5:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 925 | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 14.137 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.607 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.992 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.020 | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-3-3 Attacking | 778 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 285 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.312 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 680 | 2:1 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 903 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.080 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 757 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Murom | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 832 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.270 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.047 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 12.547 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 68 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 735 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 234 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 685 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.650 | 5:0 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 523 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.439 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun May 26, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rotor Volgograd | -:- | ||||
17 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | -:- | ||||
18 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | Novosibirsk | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | SKA Rostov | 4-1-4-1 | 468 | 2:1 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Novosibirsk | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -3 | 18 |