Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
Record Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1.63 |
26:16 |
1.129 |
Away record |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
17:20 |
3.059 |
Overall balance |
37 |
13 |
13 |
11 |
1.41 |
43:36 |
2.068 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Real Avilés |
4-4-2 |
1.243 |
0:1 |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Burgos CF |
5-4-1 |
1.900 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Gimnàstic (2.) |
4-4-2 |
2.907 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
SD Logroñés (8.) |
4-4-2 |
1.800 |
3:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Osasuna B (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Real Unión (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.700 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Celta Fortuna (14.) |
4-4-2 |
3.300 |
4:3 |
6 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.700 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CD Teruel (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sestao River (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CyD Leonesa (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.809 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Unionistas CF (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
4:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CF Fuenlabrada (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Real Sociedad B (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UE Cornellà (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Lugo (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CE Sabadell (20.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
R. Majadahonda (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dep. La Coruña (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Wed Jan 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ponferradina (3.) |
4-4-2 |
6.055 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Barça Atlètic (7.) |
4-4-2 |
2.000 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Real Unión (13.) |
4-4-2 |
1.000 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CD Teruel (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.850 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sestao River (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.436 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CyD Leonesa (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Osasuna B (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SD Logroñés (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Gimnàstic (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.700 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.300 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
R. Majadahonda (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.700 |
2:2 |
29 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CE Sabadell (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Real Sociedad B (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Barça Atlètic (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.658 |
1:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
UE Cornellà (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ponferradina (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
34 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dep. La Coruña (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
28.293 |
2:2 |
35 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CD Lugo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
36 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CF Fuenlabrada (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
37 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Celta Fortuna (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
38 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Unionistas CF (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24