Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
1.67 |
33:26 |
187 |
Away record |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
1.22 |
41:39 |
122 |
Overall balance |
36 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
1.44 |
74:65 |
155 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Hö/Nie (19.) |
? |
41 |
0:3 |
2 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
ESC Rellinghsn. (13.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Scherpenberg (8.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sterkrade-Nord (20.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Kray (8.) |
? |
210 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
VfB Speldorf (6.) |
? |
220 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
A. Klosterhardt (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SG Schönebeck (14.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SpVgg Steele (14.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BW Dingden (4.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
BW Mintard (2.) |
? |
110 |
1:3 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) |
? |
80 |
5:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FSV Duisburg (18.) |
? |
100 |
5:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Budberg (17.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau (16.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Niederwenigern (2.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
PSV Wesel (5.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen (14.) |
? |
50 |
2:3 |
19 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Biemenhorst (3.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
20 |
Fri Dec 8, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Hö/Nie (19.) |
? |
120 |
5:0 |
21 |
Fri Dec 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
52 |
4:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Scherpenberg (11.) |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sterkrade-Nord (20.) |
? |
50 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Kray (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
25 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
VfB Speldorf (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
A. Klosterhardt (11.) |
? |
130 |
3:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SG Schönebeck (13.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
28 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SpVgg Steele (16.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
BW Dingden (1.) |
? |
150 |
1:4 |
30 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BW Mintard (8.) |
? |
50 |
2:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) |
? |
119 |
3:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FSV Duisburg (18.) |
? |
100 |
0:11 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Budberg (5.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
34 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:5 |
35 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Niederwenigern (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
36 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
PSV Wesel (7.) |
? |
130 |
1:2 |
37 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen (17.) |
|
|
-:- |
38 |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Biemenhorst (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
1.FC Monheim |
? |
200 |
0:4 |
Table section Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24