Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 03:44:35
31e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach reporté Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
27e journée KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 0:5 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
5e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City reporté Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
5e journée Timbers Portland Timbers reporté Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
4e journée Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe reporté FC Gifu FC Gifu
4e journée Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United reporté Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatam. Sanuki
4e journée SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara reporté Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
4e journée FC Imabari FC Imabari reporté Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
7e journée Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma reporté Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
7e journée Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy reporté JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
7e journée Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu reporté FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
7e journée Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga reporté Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
7e journée Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama reporté Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
7e journée Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu reporté Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
7e journée V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki reporté Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
7e journée Tochigi SC Tochigi SC reporté Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
25e journée Western United Western United FC reporté Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
25e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory reporté Melbourne Victory Melbourne
4e journée Charleston Charleston Battery reporté Philadelphia Union II Union II
1e journée Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC reporté North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
1e journée FC Tucson FC Tucson reporté Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
40e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United reporté FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
40e journée Peterborough Peterborough United reporté Blackpool FC Blackpool
34e journée Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria reporté AC Gozzano Gozzano
34e journée Siena Robur Siena reporté AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
34e journée Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1908 reporté Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
34e journée Monza AC Monza reporté US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
34e journée Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 reporté US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
34e journée Pianese US Pianese reporté AC Renate Renate
34e journée Juventus U23 Juventus U23 reporté US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
34e journée Arezzo SS Arezzo reporté Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
34e journée Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 reporté Como 1907 Como
34e journée UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe reporté US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
34e journée Cesena Cesena FC reporté AS Gubbio 1910 Gubbio
34e journée Triestina US Triestina reporté Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
34e journée Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 reporté LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
34e journée Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo reporté Rimini FC Rimini
34e journée Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese reporté FC Südtirol Südtirol
34e journée Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 reporté Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
34e journée Fermana Fermana FC reporté Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
34e journée Padova Calcio Padova reporté Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
34e journée Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 reporté Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
34e journée Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona reporté Modena FC 2018 Modena
34e journée Picerno AZ Picerno reporté Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
34e journée Reggina Reggina 1914 reporté FC Rieti Rieti
34e journée V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio reporté Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
34e journée Avellino US Avellino 1912 reporté Casertana FC Casertana
34e journée Catania Calcio Catania Calcio reporté US Catanzaro Catanzaro
34e journée Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 reporté SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
34e journée US Vibonese US Vibonese reporté Potenza Calcio Potenza
34e journée Cavese Cavese 1919 reporté AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
34e journée Ternana Ternana Calcio reporté Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
34e journée Bari SSC Bari reporté Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
30e journée Sariyer Sariyer reporté Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
30e journée BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK reporté Inegölspor Inegölspor
30e journée Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü reporté Corum Futbol Kulübü Corum FK
30e journée Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor reporté Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
30e journée Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu reporté Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
30e journée Pendikspor Pendikspor reporté Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
30e journée Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor reporté Amed SK Amed SK
30e journée Samsunspor Samsunspor reporté Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
30e journée 1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor reporté Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
30e journée Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor reporté Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
30e journée BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor reporté Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
30e journée Eyüpspor Eyüpspor reporté Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
30e journée Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 23:00 Elazigspor Elazigspor
30e journée Van Spor FK Van Spor FK reporté GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
30e journée Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor reporté Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
30e journée Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS reporté Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
30e journée Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor reporté Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
30e journée Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor reporté Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
34e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié reporté SD Huesca SD Huesca
34e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF reporté AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
34e journée Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña reporté Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
34e journée FC Elche FC Elche reporté Girona FC Girona FC
34e journée FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada reporté CD Numancia CD Numancia
34e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas reporté CD Lugo CD Lugo
34e journée CD Mirandés CD Mirandés reporté SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
34e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF reporté Extremadura UD Extremadura
34e journée Rac. Santander Racing Santander reporté CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
34e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón reporté Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
34e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza reporté UD Almería UD Almería
32e journée Almere City Almere City FC reporté SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
32e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht reporté FC Volendam FC Volendam
32e journée Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade reporté Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
23e journée Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager reporté Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
23e journée Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC reporté Kolding IF Kolding IF
23e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF reporté Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
23e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub reporté Skive IK Skive IK
25e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica reporté Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
25e journée GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow reporté Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
30e journée Catalcaspor Catalcaspor reporté Manisaspor Manisaspor
30e journée Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor reporté Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
30e journée 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK reporté 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor
30e journée Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor reporté Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
30e journée Yomra Spor Yomra Spor reporté 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
30e journée Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor reporté Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
30e journée Tokatspor Tokatspor reporté Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
30e journée Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor reporté Silivrispor Silivrispor
30e journée Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor reporté 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor

30e journée Cizre Spor Cizre Spor reporté Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
30e journée Elazig Bld FK Elazig Belediye Spor FK reporté 1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag
30e journée Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor reporté Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
30e journée Bld Derince Belediye Derince Spor reporté Ofspor Ofspor
30e journée Turgutluspor Turgutluspor reporté Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
30e journée Fethiyespor Fethiyespor reporté Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
30e journée Payasspor Payasspor reporté Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
30e journée Kocaelispor Kocaelispor reporté Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003

30e journée Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor reporté Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
30e journée Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor reporté Muglaspor Muglaspor
30e journée Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor reporté Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
30e journée Pazarspor Pazarspor reporté Somaspor Somaspor
30e journée Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor reporté Altindag Belediye Spor Altindag Bld
30e journée Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor reporté Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
30e journée Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü reporté Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
30e journée Modafen Modafen reporté 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
30e journée Gölcükspor Gölcükspor reporté Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
19e journée LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense reporté Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
19e journée ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral reporté La U Universitarios La U
19e journée Grecia Municipal Grecia reporté Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
19e journée Herediano CS Herediano reporté Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
19e journée Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón reporté Limón FC Limón FC
19e journée AD San Carlos AD San Carlos reporté CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
20e journée Chennai City Chennai City FC reporté Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers