MLS Next Pro
United States
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 29 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 215 Players 43.0%
- ø-Market value: €19k
- ø-Age: 21.1
Complete MLS Next Pro schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:30 AM | ||||||
North Texas SC | 2:4 on pens | Whitecaps 2 | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Austin FC II | 1:3 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||
Real Monarchs | 5:4 on pens | Portland 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 2:3 | Orlando City B | ||||
Chattanooga FC | 5:4 on pens | Huntsville City | ||||
Sun 3/17/248:00 PM | ||||||
Columbus 2 | 0:2 | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
Inter Miami II | 3:2 | NYCFC II | ||||
Union II | 2:1 | Toronto FC II | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
LAFC 2 | 4:1 | Minnesota 2 | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Crown Legacy FC | 3:4 on pens | Carolina Core | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Houston 2 | 1:2 | Kansas City II | ||||
Mon 3/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Cincinnati 2 | 4:6 on pens | Chicago II | ||||
St. Louis 2 | 1:2 | Colorado 2 | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Ventura County | 2:1 | The Town FC |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Chicago II | postponed |
Toronto FC II | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 4:5 on pens | Orlando City B | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Austin FC II | postponed |
Minnesota 2 | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
Portland 2 | 1:3 | The Town FC | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Whitecaps 2 | 5:3 | Real Monarchs | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chattanooga FC | 3:0 | Cincinnati 2 | ||||
Sun 3/24/248:00 PM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 4:0 | Carolina Core | ||||
Crown Legacy FC | 7:6 on pens | Columbus 2 | ||||
Union II | 2:1 | Revolution II | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
LAFC 2 | 3:2 | Houston 2 | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 7:6 on pens | Inter Miami II | ||||
Kansas City II | 1:3 | Ventura County | ||||
Mon 3/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
St. Louis 2 | 9:10 on pens | North Texas SC | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 4:2 | Colorado 2 |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/2412:30 AM | ||||||
NYCFC II | 5:3 on pens | Chattanooga FC | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Real Monarchs | 2:1 | Minnesota 2 | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Cincinnati 2 | 2:3 | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
Fri 3/29/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Chicago II | 5:4 on pens | Union II | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
Crown Legacy FC | postponed |
ATL UTD 2 | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Houston 2 | 0:1 | Austin FC II | ||||
Sat 3/30/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Whitecaps 2 | 4:5 on pens | Portland 2 | ||||
Sun 3/31/241:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 3:4 | Columbus 2 | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Revolution II | 2:1 | Carolina Core | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Kansas City II | 1:2 | St. Louis 2 | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 AM | ||||||
Colorado 2 | 4:5 on pens | LAFC 2 | ||||
Ventura County | 5:2 | Tacoma Defiance |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Orlando City B | 0:2 | Inter Miami II | ||||
Fri 4/5/24Unknown | ||||||
Houston 2 | postponed |
Minnesota 2 | ||||
Sat 4/6/2411:00 PM | ||||||
North Texas SC | 6:5 on pens | The Town FC | ||||
Sun 4/7/248:00 PM | ||||||
Inter Miami II | 2:1 | Huntsville City | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Columbus 2 | 2:1 | Toronto FC II | ||||
Mon 4/8/241:00 AM | ||||||
St. Louis 2 | 6:4 on pens | Portland 2 | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 2:0 | LAFC 2 | ||||
Ventura County | 2:1 | Whitecaps 2 | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
Colorado 2 | 3:5 | Kansas City II |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Cincinnati 2 | 2:1 | Revolution II | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Chicago II | 2:0 | Crown Legacy FC | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
NYCFC II | 0:1 | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Union II | 8:7 on pens | Orlando City B | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 AM | ||||||
Austin FC II | 0:1 | St. Louis 2 | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Chattanooga FC | 6:2 | Inter Miami II | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 5:6 on pens | Crown Legacy FC | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Toronto FC II | 2:1 | Cincinnati 2 | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 9:8 on pens | Chicago II | ||||
Portland 2 | 2:0 | Colorado 2 | ||||
Mon 4/15/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Kansas City II | 4:0 | Houston 2 | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
NYCFC II | 6:2 | Revolution II | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
North Texas SC | 2:1 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Real Monarchs | 0:1 | The Town FC | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
LAFC 2 | 2:1 | Ventura County |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/2411:30 PM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 0:5 | Union II | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 AM | ||||||
Toronto FC II | 5:6 on pens | Revolution II | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
Crown Legacy FC | 0:2 | Orlando City B | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
St. Louis 2 | 2:0 | Real Monarchs | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Ventura County | 11:10 on pens | Kansas City II | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 0:1 | Chattanooga FC | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
The Town FC | 4:2 on pens | Austin FC II | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:4 | Cincinnati 2 | ||||
Columbus 2 | 0:2 | NYCFC II | ||||
Union II | 5:3 on pens | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Colorado 2 | 0:2 | North Texas SC | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Portland 2 | 3:4 | Minnesota 2 | ||||
Mon 4/22/245:00 AM | ||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 4:2 on pens | Whitecaps 2 |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/241:00 AM | ||||||
Chicago II | 2:1 | Carolina Core | ||||
Thu 4/25/241:30 AM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:0 | Chattanooga FC | ||||
Fri 4/26/244:00 AM | ||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 3:2 | The Town FC | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 AM | ||||||
Austin FC II | 6:7 on pens | Ventura County | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 AM | ||||||
Chattanooga FC | 2:0 | Carolina Core | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chicago II | 2:0 | ATL UTD 2 | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
NYCFC II | 1:3 | Crown Legacy FC | ||||
Revolution II | 3:1 | Inter Miami II | ||||
Orlando City B | 1:2 | Toronto FC II | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Cincinnati 2 | 3:1 | Union II | ||||
LAFC 2 | 2:0 | Portland 2 | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 0:2 | Columbus 2 | ||||
Kansas City II | 4:1 | Minnesota 2 | ||||
Mon 4/29/242:30 AM | ||||||
North Texas SC | 7:6 on pens | Houston 2 | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
Real Monarchs | 1:0 | Whitecaps 2 |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/2411:00 PM | ||||||
Portland 2 | 2:0 | Whitecaps 2 | ||||
Sat 5/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Inter Miami II | 1:2 | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Minnesota 2 | 1:2 | St. Louis 2 | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 4:2 on pens | NYCFC II | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
The Town FC | 4:6 on pens | Houston 2 | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
Colorado 2 | 1:2 | Austin FC II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Revolution II | 3:2 | Chicago II | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Cincinnati 2 | 2:1 | Crown Legacy FC | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Chattanooga FC | 6:5 on pens | Orlando City B | ||||
Sun 5/5/249:00 PM | ||||||
Union II | 2:0 | Huntsville City | ||||
Toronto FC II | 2:4 on pens | Columbus 2 | ||||
Mon 5/6/241:00 AM | ||||||
Kansas City II | 0:2 | North Texas SC | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Real Monarchs | 2:3 | LAFC 2 |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/241:00 AM | ||||||
Orlando City B | 3:1 | NY Red Bulls II | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:2 | Carolina Core | ||||
Crown Legacy FC | 2:1 | Revolution II | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
Real Monarchs | 1:2 | Houston 2 | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Inter Miami II | 1:2 | Chattanooga FC | ||||
Fri 5/10/242:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 0:1 | Toronto FC II | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
Portland 2 | 4:1 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||
Sun 5/12/249:00 PM | ||||||
Columbus 2 | 0:1 | Cincinnati 2 | ||||
Minnesota 2 | 1:0 | Ventura County | ||||
Kansas City II | 2:1 | Colorado 2 | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
LAFC 2 | 3:4 | Whitecaps 2 | ||||
Mon 5/13/241:00 AM | ||||||
St. Louis 2 | 2:1 | Austin FC II | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
The Town FC | 1:0 | North Texas SC |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/13/248:30 PM | ||||||
Chicago II | 2:4 | NYCFC II | ||||
Wed 5/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
Columbus 2 | 4:3 | Orlando City B | ||||
Thu 5/16/242:13 AM | ||||||
Crown Legacy FC | 4:1 | Chattanooga FC | ||||
Sat 5/18/242:15 AM | ||||||
NYCFC II | postponed |
Toronto FC II | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Austin FC II | 7:6 on pens | Kansas City II | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 AM | ||||||
Huntsville City | 2:3 | ATL UTD 2 | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
North Texas SC | 2:1 | Portland 2 | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Minnesota 2 | 3:1 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||
Revolution II | 1:3 | Union II | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 1:4 | Cincinnati 2 | ||||
Mon 5/20/241:00 AM | ||||||
Inter Miami II | 3:5 on pens | Carolina Core | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Colorado 2 | 3:2 | Whitecaps 2 | ||||
The Town FC | 6:5 on pens | LAFC 2 | ||||
Ventura County | 2:0 | Real Monarchs |