LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 214 Players 41.9%
- ø-Market value: €9.79m
- ø-Age: 27.6
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/178:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/176:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | Real Sociedad (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 2:2 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/176:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 0:0 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Betis (19.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:3 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/178:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levante | 1:0 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | SD Eibar (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/178:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Villarreal (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/176:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 0:2 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(7.) Levante | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 1:5 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/176:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 0:1 | CD Leganés (3.) | ||||
(11.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 2:2 | Valencia (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/179:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 1:2 | Getafe (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Levante (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valencia | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | SD Eibar (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 5:0 | Espanyol (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:4 | Real Sociedad (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Athletic | 2:0 | Girona (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Alavés (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Real Betis (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/179:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 1:3 | UD Las Palmas (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/179:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | CD Leganés (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Levante | 1:1 | Valencia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alavés | 0:3 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Girona | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad | 1:3 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/179:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/19/178:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 5:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:1 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/178:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Girona (15.) | ||||
(10.) Athletic | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
Thu 9/21/178:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Levante | 3:0 | Real Sociedad (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alavés | 1:2 | Real Madrid (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 3:3 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Girona | 0:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 4:1 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Getafe | 4:0 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | CD Leganés (7.) | ||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 0:4 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 2:3 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/179:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 4:0 | Levante (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/179:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 3:3 | Girona (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/171:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Levante | 0:2 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Sociedad | 4:4 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal | 3:0 | SD Eibar (18.) | ||||
(3.) Valencia | 3:2 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Espanyol (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/179:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Levante (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Alavés | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Girona | 1:2 | Villarreal (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | CD Leganés (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 3:6 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/179:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 2:5 | Celta de Vigo (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Levante | 1:1 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 4:0 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 4:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | SD Eibar (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/178:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Girona (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/171:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alavés | 1:2 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Athletic | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | CD Leganés (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Girona | 2:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 2:2 | Levante (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/179:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:3 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
(10.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Betis (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/179:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 3:0 | CD Leganés (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 1:0 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Levante | 1:2 | Girona (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | SD Eibar (17.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/179:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Girona | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/171:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Getafe | 4:1 | Alavés (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Leganés | 0:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 3:2 | Dep. La Coruña (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 0:2 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Levante (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Athletic | 1:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/179:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Eibar | 5:0 | Real Betis (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/179:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | CD Leganés (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/171:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alavés | 1:2 | SD Eibar (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 3:2 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Girona (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Levante | 0:5 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Athletic (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:3 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/179:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Getafe (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/179:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Levante (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/171:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Athletic | 0:0 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Leganés | 3:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Getafe | 1:0 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SD Eibar | 3:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/179:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Girona | 2:3 | Alavés (19.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/179:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alavés | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Getafe | 0:0 | SD Eibar (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | CD Leganés (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 1:2 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/179:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Girona (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/179:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Levante (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/174:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 2:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 1:0 | Getafe (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/179:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/186:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 1:3 | Real Madrid (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/179:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 0:0 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/177:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Getafe | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/177:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 4:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 1:0 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/177:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 0:2 | Athletic (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/171:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 0:3 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 0:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:3 | Celta de Vigo (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 2:1 | Girona (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 3:5 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Levante (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (17.) | ||||
(8.) Athletic | 2:0 | Alavés (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Real Madrid (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Espanyol (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Getafe | 1:0 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Girona | 6:0 | UD Las Palmas (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Alavés | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Athletic (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 2:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/189:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Betis | 3:2 | CD Leganés (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Getafe | 2:2 | Athletic (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 0:3 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Levante (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 2:2 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 7:1 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 0:5 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SD Eibar | 1:1 | Málaga CF (20.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/189:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Levante (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 1:4 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Girona (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 4:2 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CD Leganés | 3:2 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Alavés (17.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/189:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta de Vigo | 3:2 | Real Betis (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/189:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 5:0 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 5:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 0:0 | CD Leganés (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 2:0 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Málaga CF (20.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/189:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | SD Eibar (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 5:2 | Real Sociedad (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Girona (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 3:1 | Levante (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Real Betis (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 3:0 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/181:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Levante (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Betis | 3:5 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Getafe | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/189:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 4:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 6:1 | Girona (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 2:1 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 2:5 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 0:2 | Real Betis (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/187:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Getafe | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 4:0 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(7.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/1/187:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alavés | 1:0 | Levante (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Girona (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
(19.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | SD Eibar (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 1:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:0 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/5/189:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/189:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Girona | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (19.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 0:1 | Levante (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 2:0 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/12/189:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 1:3 | Real Betis (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:1 | SD Eibar (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/181:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 3:1 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 3:0 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 6:3 | Girona (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 1:1 | Levante (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Alavés (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Eibar | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (19.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/189:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Getafe | 0:1 | Real Betis (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/189:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:2 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alavés | 2:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:0 | SD Eibar (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:1 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 5:0 | Girona (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 1:0 | Espanyol (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/189:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:3 | Athletic (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Girona | 0:1 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 2:3 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Alavés (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Levante (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Getafe | 1:0 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Madrid (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/17/187:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 2:1 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/187:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Espanyol | 0:1 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
(4.) Valencia | 1:2 | Getafe (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Athletic (13.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/187:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alavés | 1:2 | Girona (8.) | ||||
(11.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
(17.) Levante | 1:0 | Málaga CF (20.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/189:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Eibar | 0:1 | Getafe (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 0:2 | Espanyol (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 0:4 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/189:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 1:3 | Levante (17.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 5:1 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 3:2 | Real Madrid (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Getafe | 1:1 | Girona (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alavés | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 0:0 | SD Eibar (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/189:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Málaga CF (20.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/189:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Girona | 1:4 | SD Eibar (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 2:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:3 | Alavés (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 0:2 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Getafe (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 0:3 | Levante (16.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/184:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 3:2 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alavés | 3:1 | Athletic (16.) | ||||
(18.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:4 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
(8.) Getafe | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid (2.) | ||||
(11.) Girona | 0:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
(9.) SD Eibar | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (19.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 6:0 | Celta de Vigo (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/184:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Espanyol | 4:1 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Levante | 5:4 | Barcelona (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta de Vigo | 4:2 | Levante (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 3:2 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Alavés (14.) | ||||
(19.) UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | Girona (10.) | ||||
(20.) Málaga CF | 0:1 | Getafe (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Athletic | 0:1 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:2 | SD Eibar (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (11.) |