CD Logroñés (- 2009)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Las Gaunas 16.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1.89 | 35:16 | - |
Away record | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1.84 | 23:17 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 1.87 | 58:33 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Amurrio Club (8.) | 5:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Toledo (12.) | 0:2 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Real Zaragoza B (9.) | 0:2 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Bilbao B (8.) | 0:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Alavés B (6.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Gimnástica (5.) | 0:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Talavera CF (5.) | 5:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | SD Noja (13.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gernika (15.) | 3:0 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Calahorra (13.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | CD Binéfar (19.) | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Aurrera (14.) | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Amurrio Club (5.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CD Toledo (14.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 3:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Bilbao B (4.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sat Mar 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CM Peralta (18.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Alavés B (5.) | 1:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Talavera CF (9.) | 0:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | SD Noja (19.) | 3:0 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Gernika (15.) | 0:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Calahorra (17.) | 2:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 2:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Peña Sport FC (12.) | 4:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Aurrera (16.) | 1:1 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sat May 24, 2003 | 8:30 PM | H | Cádiz CF | 1:2 | ||||
Group A | Sat May 31, 2003 | 8:00 PM | A | Uni. Las Palmas | 2:0 | ||||
Group A | Sun Jun 8, 2003 | 8:00 PM | H | Uni. Las Palmas | 1:0 | ||||
Group A | Sat Jun 14, 2003 | 9:00 PM | A | Cádiz CF | 2:1 | ||||
Group A | Sat Jun 21, 2003 | 8:30 PM | H | Barcelona B | ? | 4:3 | |||
Group A | Sun Jun 29, 2003 | 8:00 PM | A | Barcelona B | ? | 3:1 |